3. Aşama 1. Hafta: Ön Elemeleri

İlerleme

Playoff karşılaşmaları

Durum
Absent5 AB5 0:2 VS Vorpal Swords
belali belali 2:0 ISL Isengard Sanayiciler Lokali
Team Aurora AUR 2:0 PLB Plan-B Gaming Club
PROCUKS PROS 0:2 DS DO SOMETHING
TaRz MeSeLeSy TM 2:0 RTG Rekt The Gamers
Steel Tactics Esports ST 2:0 PL Piece of Lion
NOTFOUNDERROR NFE 0:2 EX5 Exercitus5
NoobsInAct1oN N1A 2:0 FBM FBM Espor
Revenge RVG 2:0 BA Black Adam
LongWay Esports LW 2:0 WR Vega
Looking4ORG L4ORG 2:0 KOES AC Kocaeli Esports Academy
Back2Game B2G 0:2 5D Looking For Org
Road To First e-Sports RTF 1:2 5MS 5Moneyless
WHATS POPPIN WP 2:0 ZEYF ZEYF E SPORS
National Funny Players nFp 2:1 TLB TheLastBullet
Jule JE 2:0 DST Destiny
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 2:0 HF HighFive
Titans TT 2:0 MTAL Mtal Espor
Smile SML 0:2 ELZ Eliza
ASHIKENs ASHKN 0:2 KN Kırk Naz
Digital Athletics DA 2:0 PPG PEPEGAS
Tamaria İstanBulls TSB 0:2 GMO GİVEMEORG
WEDA Esports WEDA 1:2 FB 1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
Party Astronauts PA 0:2 GLX Galaxy Esports
NONAMERS NONAME 2:0 MLE Merlyn Esports
kebabmasterz KMZ 2:0 QUE QUERENCIA
Komşu's 1:2 RON Raicho's ninjas
MIX5 MX5 0:2 TETA TETA Esports Academy
Karma KR 0:2 CRT Cart Curt
BrainStorm BRA 1:2 MODE MODE e-Sports
KELE ESPOR KELE 0:2 VIN G VIN G
Antalyaspor Espor AS07 0:2 FRG FiregioN
5pro 5P 0:2 NITK Ninjas in kitchen
Anatolia Esports AES 2:1 TH Team Heaven
REGES E-Sports RGS 2:0 PlN PlatoN
RED FOXES RF 2:0 COT Crew Of Turks
w0wClan w0w 2:0 L5 Legendary5
YA MUSALLA YA MAPUS YMYM 2:1 DPS Diaspolis E-Spor
Complex Fury Esports CXF 0:2 BES BursaEspor
KO Team KO 2:0 RQ Raqtors Espor
ERKEK ATMA ODASI EAO 0:2 SOG Son of Gondor
SAUDADE SAU 2:1 ESCB ESC E-NATOLİAN SPOR CLUB BLACK
Impossible IMP 1:2 THGG ThunderS
IV Esports IV 0:2 CS C SITE E-SPORTS
Good JOB GJ 0:2 FLSHRS FLASHERS
YAGLIBOGA Esports YB 0:2 BDL BEDEL
JET MAİN JT 0:2 BRX BronxSide
Cosmos5 C5 0:2 MA Millennium Agency
İmamın Abdest Suyu IAS 1:2 ALT Altın Kariyer Espor
Valstars FE VLS 0:2 SZ Schat'z
Trabzon E-Spor TES 0:2 LV Legend V
HydraX HyX 2:0 TJ Tailed Jokes
VALSTARS Gaming VLST 2:0 WNW We need win
MixFive M5 0:2 DES Desultory
DM'de Shiftleyenler DMS 0:2 NDR NDR Esports
UNREAL E-SPORTS UNR 0:2 NW NightWish
PCIFIC PCF 2:0 ASOS ASOS
Instalock Hunters ILH 0:2 ITA Itasrum Espor
GARİPS ESPORTS GeS 0:2 mix mix5
TheLineUp LINE 0:2 L9 L9
Soldiers Of Future SOF 0:2 Hıgh HIGH PRESSURE
KRONOS KRNS 1:2 O66 Order 66
Devils 5 D5 0:2 EGLTLT EagleTilt
SICKTHICK ST 0:2 MGL MagnaLupus
BAYER NEVERLOSEN TL 2:0 CSE Cyber Skull Esports
Shooting Stars SS 2:0 MXD Mixed
NO JOKE NJ 0:2 RD Raiders
Rexria Esports RXR 2:0 KRL KRAL OYUN
Derniére Danse E-Sports DD 1:2 HK Hadi Kanka Esports
Bartenders BT 32:0 NR no respect
Team Liguid TL 0:2 HSE Holy Spectra
Gamyemezler GMY 0:2 AVL Avalon
Overwatch OW 0:2 SCR Scorpion Riders
OXXGEN ESPORTS OXXG 0:2 BES Bursa Espor Green
AAVE GAMİNG E-SPORTS AAVE 0:2 NB Navy Blue
Earn Bear Money v2 EBM 2:0 BNES Berknet Espor
WarningStepz WSZ 2:0 nlv NLV
Lexal Team LT 0:2 SVS Sivasspor E-Spor
Raising RSG 2:0 YY Yerden Yere
Ragnar E-Spor RGN 0:2 KPOP KPOP GÜCÜ
X-Enemy Gaming XEG 0:2 RES Raise Espor
FBİ E-Spor FBİ 2:1 NM Never Mind
Angara Esports ANG 0:0 SC So Close Esports
INVICTUM PHOENIX INVX 0:2 WR Blame
ElbruzTV ETV 0:2 MSE MASSIVESTROKE E-SPORTS
Fire5 F1 2:0 RSP RESPECT
VIZJJZ VIZJJZ 2:0 RYX Raylex E-Sports
XFlow Esports XFlow 2:0 FLOW Flow Gaming
Unique UNI 2:1 INF INFERNUM
Be Right Back BRB 0:0 SSH Team SSH
evilzone ez 2:0 W4 Wait For E-Sports
Loser Gang LG 2:1 AMZ AMZ GAMING
Karat Istanbul KIO 2:0 BSLK BOSLUK
RiA e-Sports Ria 2:0 RNG runNgun
MİNOTAUR MTR 2:0 FLTX Felanitx E-Spor
ORIGINALS ORG 2:0 CU Deez Nutz
wox wox 0:2 FZ Fire Zone
Mezun Tayfa Esports MTE 0:2 L1NK L1NK E-sports
Ultima ULT 2:1 FBİ FBİ
AeternaVictrix AV 2:0 OP OLD Puggers
Eternal Resurrection ER 2:1 SZM Shazam
King OF Winners KOW 0:2 ALC ALCATRAZ
Unknownpros UP 2:0 KOES Kocaeli Esports
Semt Manisa E-Sport MA 0:2 TuzlaBuZz TZB
Predatory Esports PRD 2:0 WR We Raise Sirius
GeriBas GB 0:2 5M 5MORONS
Umi Silahlı Kuvvetleri USK 0:2 SR Sun Rise
MassıveStroke Yellow MSE 2:0 TNC The Noıse Crew
Overpeek OP 0:2 CK Crosskickz
Forever5 F5 2:0 LKMC Lokumcular
suiG E-Sports suiG 0:2 GGO Gringo Team
ABB ASKİ E-Spor Kulübü ABB 2:0 HV High Voltage
Receive X-8 eSports RX8 0:2 FWE FOR WIN E-SPORTS
FiregioN FRG 0:2 AES Anatolia Esports
RED FOXES RF 1:2 YMYM YA MUSALLA YA MAPUS
Fire Flux FF 2:0 KO KO Team
SAUDADE SAU 0:2 CS C SITE E-SPORTS
BEDEL BDL 0:2 MA Millennium Agency
Schat'z SZ 2:0 HyX HydraX
Surreal Esports SR 2:0 DES Desultory
NightWish NW 0:2 ITA Itasrum Espor
L9 L9 1:2 O66 Order 66
MagnaLupus MGL 2:1 SS Shooting Stars
westSide -wS- 2:0 RXR Rexria Esports
Bartenders BT 2:0 AVL Avalon
Bursa Espor Green BES 0:2 EBM Earn Bear Money v2
Sivasspor E-Spor SVS 2:0 KPOP KPOP GÜCÜ
SuperMassive Blaze SMB 2:0 FBİ FBİ E-Spor
Blame WR 2:0 F1 Fire5
XFlow Esports XFlow 2:0
Loser Gang LG 2:0 Ria RiA e-Sports
Lecassit E-Sports LSE 2:0 ORG ORIGINALS
L1NK E-sports L1NK 0:2 AV AeternaVictrix
ALCATRAZ ALC 2:0 TuzlaBuZz TZB
5MORONS 5M 2:0 MSE MassıveStroke Yellow
Zero Zone ZZ 2:0 CK Crosskickz
Forever5 F5 1:2 GGO Gringo Team
ABB ASKİ E-Spor Kulübü ABB 2:0 FWE FOR WIN E-SPORTS
Vorpal Swords VS 2:1 belali belali
RAYLEX Esports RYX 0:2 AUR Team Aurora
DO SOMETHING DS 2:0 TM TaRz MeSeLeSy
Steel Tactics Esports ST 0:2 EX5 Exercitus5
NoobsInAct1oN N1A 2:0 RVG Revenge
Şahangiller Espor SHN 2:0 L4ORG Looking4ORG
5Moneyless 5MS 2:0 nFp National Funny Players
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 2:1 ELZ Eliza
Digital Athletics DA 0:2 FB 1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FOXNGAME Esports FOX 0:2 NONAME NONAMERS
Raicho's ninjas RON 2:0 CRT Cart Curt
VIN G VIN G 2:0 NITK Ninjas in kitchen
REGES E-Sports RGS 0:2 w0w w0wClan
Thunderbolts Gaming TBG 2:0 BES BursaEspor
Son of Gondor SOG 1:2 THGG ThunderS
FLASHERS FLSHRS 2:0 BRX BronxSide
Altın Kariyer Espor ALT 2:0 LV Legend V
Regnum Carya Esports REG 2:0 VLST VALSTARS Gaming
NDR Esports NDR 1:2 PCF PCIFIC
mix5 mix 2:0 Hıgh HIGH PRESSURE
EagleTilt EGLTLT 0:2 TL BAYER NEVERLOSEN
OUTRAGE ORG 2:0 RD Raiders
Hadi Kanka Esports HK 2:0 HSE Holy Spectra
Scorpion Riders SCR 0:2 NB Navy Blue
WarningStepz WSZ 2:0 RSG Raising
OtherSide Esports OS 2:0 RES Raise Espor
0:2 MSE MASSIVESTROKE E-SPORTS
VIZJJZ VIZJJZ 1:2 UNI Unique
evilzone ez 2:0 KIO Karat Istanbul
KASTIRALIS KASTI 2:0 MTR MİNOTAUR
Fire Zone FZ 0:2 ULT Ultima
Eternal Resurrection ER 0:2 UP Unknownpros
Predatory Esports PRD 2:0 SR Sun Rise
Orgless5 0RG5 2:0 LW LongWay Esports
Looking For Org 5D 0:2 WP WHATS POPPIN
Jule JE 0:2 TT Titans
Kırk Naz KN 0:2 GMO GİVEMEORG
Galaxy Esports GLX 0:2 KMZ kebabmasterz
TETA Esports Academy TETA 2:1 MODE MODE e-Sports
Surreal Esports SR 2:1 ITA Itasrum Espor
Order 66 O66 2:0 MGL MagnaLupus
westSide -wS- 2:1 BT Bartenders
Earn Bear Money v2 EBM 0:2 SVS Sivasspor E-Spor
SuperMassive Blaze SMB 2:0 WR Blame
XFlow Esports XFlow 2:1 LG Loser Gang
Lecassit E-Sports LSE 2:1 AV AeternaVictrix
ALCATRAZ ALC 2:0 5M 5MORONS
Zero Zone ZZ 2:0 GGO Gringo Team
ABB ASKİ E-Spor Kulübü ABB 2:0 VS Vorpal Swords
Team Aurora AUR 2:0 DS DO SOMETHING
Exercitus5 EX5 2:1 N1A NoobsInAct1oN
Şahangiller Espor SHN 2:0 5MS 5Moneyless
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 2:0 FB 1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
NONAMERS NONAME 2:0 RON Raicho's ninjas
VIN G VIN G 2:0 w0w w0wClan
Thunderbolts Gaming TBG 2:0 THGG ThunderS
FLASHERS FLSHRS 0:2 ALT Altın Kariyer Espor
Regnum Carya Esports REG 2:0 PCF PCIFIC
mix5 mix 0:2 TL BAYER NEVERLOSEN
OUTRAGE ORG 2:0 HK Hadi Kanka Esports
Navy Blue NB 2:0 WSZ WarningStepz
OtherSide Esports OS 2:0 MSE MASSIVESTROKE E-SPORTS
Unique UNI 2:0 ez evilzone
KASTIRALIS KASTI 2:0 ULT Ultima
Unknownpros UP 2:1 PRD Predatory Esports
Orgless5 0RG5 2:0 WP WHATS POPPIN
Titans TT 1:2 GMO GİVEMEORG
kebabmasterz KMZ 0:1 TETA TETA Esports Academy
Anatolia Esports AES 2:0 YMYM YA MUSALLA YA MAPUS
Fire Flux FF 2:0 CS C SITE E-SPORTS
Millennium Agency MA 0:2 SZ Schat'z
Orgless5 0RG5 2:0 GMO GİVEMEORG
TETA Esports Academy TETA 0:2 AES Anatolia Esports
Fire Flux FF 2:0 SZ Schat'z
Surreal Esports SR 2:0 O66 Order 66
westSide -wS- 1:2 SVS Sivasspor E-Spor
SuperMassive Blaze SMB 2:0 XFlow XFlow Esports
Lecassit E-Sports LSE 0:2 ALC ALCATRAZ
Zero Zone ZZ 2:0 ABB ABB ASKİ E-Spor Kulübü
Team Aurora AUR 2:0 EX5 Exercitus5
Şahangiller Espor SHN 0:2 BJK Beşiktaş Esports
NONAMERS NONAME 2:1 VIN G VIN G
Thunderbolts Gaming TBG 2:0 ALT Altın Kariyer Espor
Regnum Carya Esports REG 2:0 TL BAYER NEVERLOSEN
OUTRAGE ORG 2:0 NB Navy Blue
OtherSide Esports OS 2:0 UNI Unique
KASTIRALIS KASTI 2:0 UP Unknownpros
Orgless5 0RG5 2:0 AES Anatolia Esports
Fire Flux FF 2:0 SR Surreal Esports
Sivasspor E-Spor SVS 0:2 SMB SuperMassive Blaze
ALCATRAZ ALC 0:2 ZZ Zero Zone
Team Aurora AUR 2:0 BJK Beşiktaş Esports
NONAMERS NONAME 0:2 TBG Thunderbolts Gaming
Regnum Carya Esports REG 2:0 ORG OUTRAGE
OtherSide Esports OS 2:0 KASTI KASTIRALIS

Yorumlar