3. Aşama 2. Hafta: Ön Elemeleri

İlerleme

Playoff karşılaşmaları

Durum
DİJİTAL KLAVUZ DK 0:2 TETA TETA Esports
Future Crew FTCR 0:2 CSE Cyber Skull Esports
Loser Gang LG 2:0 AGA AgaDads
Vengeful VEN 1:2 VLST VALSTARS Gaming
Secret Esports SC 0:2 mix mix5
Vexsus VEX 0:2 EU Europe
BABOLİ PRİME Bap 1:2 IA Imagine Age
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor FB 2:0 ESC E-Natolian Spor Club
MAGIC GEM MG 2:0 FV Flawless Victory
Shooting Stars SS 2:0 TA Team Amisos
X-Enemy Gaming XEG 0:2 EL Elbozs
Logisches Denken LD 0:2 VS Vorpal Swords
C SITE E-SPORTS CS 1:0 5B 5 Bots
SAVIORS esports SS 2:0 DK Dark Knight
Celestial World CW 2:0 CCL CACALAYFF
EscobarTeam ESC ESC 0:2 EAOA EAOA
TaRz MeSeLeSy TM 2:0 SAGA TEAM SAGA
Thunder GODS TGOD 1:2 WR Blame
F5 Esports F5 0:2 FZ Free Zone
Revenge RVG 2:0 CXF Complex Fury Esports
Twisted Minds TM 0:2 WR Vega
Overwatch OW 2:0 RS RİSE
Vision Esports VSN 2:0 NOX NitrOxide
Anonymous 5 AYS5 0:2 RSG Raising
LOTUS LTS 2:0 TNC The Noıse Crew
NLV nlv 0:2 HYG Hygeia eSports
FBİ E-Spor FBİ 2:0 TSC The Survey Corps
Power of Tanks P0T 2:0 Owl NightOwl
V5 V5 0:2 FOX FOXNGAME Esports
Son Of Gondor SOG 2:0 ZLTX ZolteX E-Sports
Harvest Team HT 0:2 NITK Ninjas in kitchen
Road To First e-Sports RTF 0:2 C5 RALLİ
Anubist AUS 2:0 NBL Nobles Esports
Angara Esports ANG 2:1 ITS INITIATORS
Raptors RPS 1:0 AIDS SICKO MODE
We Raise Sirius WRS 2:1 IMP Impossible
Altunga E-Spor ALT 2:0 OC OverClock Esports
Talaurs TG 2:0 BLS BlueShadow Esports
HydraX HyX 0:2 NM Never Mind
INVICTUM PHOENIX INVX 2:0 BT Bartenders
Looking4ORG L4ORG 0:2 SS SAVIORS esports
Earn Bear Money EBM 0:2 BOY BEATOFFYOU
KASTIRALIS KASTI 2:0 CW Celestial World
Just Tehlikeli JT 2:0 SU Since Unknown
Cobra Kai CK 2:0 EAOA EAOA
Kurabiye99 KRB99 0:1 TM TaRz MeSeLeSy
westSide -wS- 1:2 WR Blame
Titans TT 0:2 DA Digital Athletics
GİVEMEORG GMO 0:2 FZ Free Zone
Yellow YLW 2:0 212 212 Esports
Anatolia Esports AES 2:0 RVG Revenge
Desert Rose DR 0:1 TES Team Evo Seek
2K ESPORTS 2K 0:2 WR Vega
Generation Z GENZ 0:1 OW Overwatch
Navy Blue NB 2:0 VSN Vision Esports
Gringo Team GGO 2:0 IFF Infinite Flame
Dijirad Esports DJR 1:0 RSG Raising
WeMakeTheFuture WMTF 0:2 WEDA WEDA Esports
NONAMERS NONAME 2:0 LTS LOTUS
BBallerz BB 1:0 HG Hotdog Gaming
Requiem RQ 0:1 HYG Hygeia eSports
TEAM B U M B U M 0:2 FBİ FBİ E-Spor
XFlow Esports XFlow 2:0 P0T Power of Tanks
NOVELLA NVLL 1:0 Geez Geezer'S
Team QuestionMark TQM 0:2 FOX FOXNGAME Esports
EnderHun SJ 0:1 LF5 Looking For Org5
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 2:0 SOG Son Of Gondor
Anadolu E-sports AE 0:1 BES Bursa Espor
Nuke Destroyed Rabbits NDR 1:0 NITK Ninjas in kitchen
kebabmasterz KMZ 2:0 C5 RALLİ
Altın Kariyer Espor ALT 2:0 AUS Anubist
PCIFIC PCF 2:0 DAD Day After Day
Crew Of Turks COT 0:2 ANG Angara Esports
ORG Savage SVG 0:1 KIO Karat Istanbul
Kafalar Esports KFLR 2:0 RPS Raptors
E-Natolian Sports Club Orange ESCO 0:2 JTS JusTSoldiers
DF1 Esports DF1 1:2 WRS We Raise Sirius
AeternaVictrix AV 1:0 ALT Altunga E-Spor
Schat'z SZ 2:1 TG Talaurs
TheDontWorry TDW 0:1 MLE Merlyn Esports
Millennium Agency MA 2:0 NM Never Mind
SAPLAK SPK 2:0 SC Skull Crusher B
Unknownpros UP 1:0 INVX INVICTUM PHOENIX
Team Rebels TR 1:0 NR no respect
COUSINS KUZEN 2:1 TETA TETA Esports
BuCaLiLAr35 BL 0:1 CSE Cyber Skull Esports
Unique UNI 2:0 LG Loser Gang
Skull Crusher A SC A 0:2 KOES Kocaeli Esports
THE ESCAPE TE 0:1 VLST VALSTARS Gaming
Desert Eagle DE 0:1 ART ART ESPORTS
Sivasspor E-Spor SVS 0:1 mix mix5
Zoo Esports ZOO 1:2 NWA NINJAS WITH ATTITUDE
RAYLEX Esports RYX 2:0 EU Europe
YuumiShorty YSH 0:2 IA Imagine Age
ABB ASKİ E-Spor Kulübü ABB 0:2 FB 1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
Team Nervous TNS 2:0 Aave AAVE GAMİNG ESPORTS
5Moneyless 5MS 0:2 MG MAGIC GEM
OUTRAGE ORG 2:0 IV IV Esports
Surreal Esports SR 2:0 SS Shooting Stars
Last Fıve Esports L5 0:1 W4 Wait For Future
Space Rebels SR 2:0 EL Elbozs
Jule JE 0:2 VS Vorpal Swords
Şahangiller Espor SHN 2:0 CS C SITE E-SPORTS
Zonia Esports ZES 1:0 PLMT PALAMUT Esports
Altın Kariyer Espor ALT 2:0 PCF PCIFIC
Angara Esports ANG 0:2 KIO Karat Istanbul
Kafalar Esports KFLR 2:0 JTS JusTSoldiers
We Raise Sirius WRS 1:2 AV AeternaVictrix
Schat'z SZ 2:0 MLE Merlyn Esports
Millennium Agency MA 1:2 SPK SAPLAK
Unknownpros UP 2:0 TR Team Rebels
COUSINS KUZEN 2:0 CSE Cyber Skull Esports
Unique UNI 2:0 KOES Kocaeli Esports
VALSTARS Gaming VLST 2:0 ART ART ESPORTS
mix5 mix 2:0 NWA NINJAS WITH ATTITUDE
RAYLEX Esports RYX 1:2 IA Imagine Age
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor FB 2:0 TNS Team Nervous
MAGIC GEM MG 0:2 ORG OUTRAGE
Surreal Esports SR 2:0 W4 Wait For Future
Space Rebels SR 0:2 VS Vorpal Swords
Şahangiller Espor SHN 2:0 ZES Zonia Esports
SAVIORS esports SS 1:2 BOY BEATOFFYOU
KASTIRALIS KASTI 2:0 JT Just Tehlikeli
Cobra Kai CK 2:1 TM TaRz MeSeLeSy
Blame WR 0:2 DA Digital Athletics
Free Zone FZ 2:0 YLW Yellow
Anatolia Esports AES 2:0 TES Team Evo Seek
Vega WR 0:2 OW Overwatch
Navy Blue NB 1:2 GGO Gringo Team
Dijirad Esports DJR 0:2 WEDA WEDA Esports
NONAMERS NONAME 2:0 BB BBallerz
Hygeia eSports HYG 1:2 FBİ FBİ E-Spor
XFlow Esports XFlow 2:0 NVLL NOVELLA
FOXNGAME Esports FOX 2:0 LF5 Looking For Org5
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 2:1 BES Bursa Espor
Nuke Destroyed Rabbits NDR 0:2 KMZ kebabmasterz
Kafalar Esports KFLR 2:0 AV AeternaVictrix
Schat'z SZ 0:2 SPK SAPLAK
Unknownpros UP 2:0 KUZEN COUSINS
Unique UNI 2:1 VLST VALSTARS Gaming
mix5 mix 1:2 IA Imagine Age
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor FB 1:2 ORG OUTRAGE
Surreal Esports SR 2:0 VS Vorpal Swords
Şahangiller Espor SHN 2:1 BOY BEATOFFYOU
KASTIRALIS KASTI 2:0 CK Cobra Kai
Digital Athletics DA 2:0 FZ Free Zone
Anatolia Esports AES 2:1 OW Overwatch
Gringo Team GGO 2:0 WEDA WEDA Esports
NONAMERS NONAME 2:0 FBİ FBİ E-Spor
XFlow Esports XFlow 0:2 FOX FOXNGAME Esports
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 2:1 KMZ kebabmasterz
Altın Kariyer Espor ALT 2:0 KIO Karat Istanbul
Kafalar Esports KFLR 2:0 SPK SAPLAK
Unknownpros UP 2:0 UNI Unique
Imagine Age IA 0:2 ORG OUTRAGE
Surreal Esports SR 2:1 SHN Şahangiller Espor
KASTIRALIS KASTI 0:2 DA Digital Athletics
Anatolia Esports AES 0:2 GGO Gringo Team
NONAMERS NONAME 1:2 FOX FOXNGAME Esports
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 2:0 ALT Altın Kariyer Espor
Unity UES 2:1 KFLR Kafalar Esports
RARE Esports RARE 2:0 UP Unknownpros
Regnum Carya Esports REG 1:2 ORG OUTRAGE
Team Aurora AUR 2:0 SR Surreal Esports
Galakticos GAL 1:2 DA Digital Athletics
fastPay Wildcats IW 2:0 GGO Gringo Team
Thunderbolts Gaming TBG 2:0 FOX FOXNGAME Esports
Zero Zone ZZ 1:2 BJK Beşiktaş Esports
Unity UES 0:2 RARE RARE Esports
OUTRAGE ORG 0:2 AUR Team Aurora
Digital Athletics DA 2:0 IW fastPay Wildcats
Thunderbolts Gaming TBG 1:2 BJK Beşiktaş Esports
Kafalar Esports KFLR 2:0 UP Unknownpros
Regnum Carya Esports REG 0:2 SR Surreal Esports
Galakticos GAL 1:0 GGO Gringo Team
FOXNGAME Esports FOX 0:2 ZZ Zero Zone
RARE Esports RARE 2:0 AUR Team Aurora
Digital Athletics DA 1:2 BJK Beşiktaş Esports
Thunderbolts Gaming TBG 2:1 KFLR Kafalar Esports
fastPay Wildcats IW 2:0 SR Surreal Esports
OUTRAGE ORG 2:1 GAL Galakticos
Unity UES 0:2 ZZ Zero Zone
Thunderbolts Gaming TBG 2:1 IW fastPay Wildcats
OUTRAGE ORG 1:2 ZZ Zero Zone
Team Aurora AUR 1:2 TBG Thunderbolts Gaming
Digital Athletics DA 2:1 ZZ Zero Zone

Yorumlar